Informacija

Kabinetų sąrašas

 

I AUKŠTAS

 

Kab. Nr.

Dalykas

Mokytojai

101

Matematika

V.Peluritienė

102

Mokinių savivalda

E.Nevulienė Nemunaitienė

103

Matematika

L.Jaskelevičienė

104

Matematika

B.Samuchova

105

Matematika

A.Jonavičienė

106

Raštinės archyvas

J.Balčiuvienė, A.Vilkaitė

107

Pavaduotoja ugdymui

L.Streikuvienė

108

Raštinė

J.Balčiuvienė, A.Vilkaitė

109

Direktorė

E.Vilkienė

110

Pavaduotoja ugdymui

E.Kavaliauskienė

111

Buhalterija

L. Kriščiūnienė, S.Žukauskienė

112

Rusų k.

L.Balkienė

113

Vairavimo mokymas

J.Dudulis

114

Medicinos kab.

II, IV  800-1700

 pietų pertrauka 1200 – 1245 val.

 V 800-1500

V.Žadeikienė

115

Odontologijos kab.

III 830-1400

 

E.Kišonienė

116

Dailė

V.Sutkus

117

Virtuvė (techn. kab.)

A.Markevičiūtė, N.Žūkienė

118

Technologijos

A.Markevičiūtė, N.Žūkienė

119

Pavaduotojas bendr. reikalams ir ūkiui

G.Bendaravičius

120

Technologijos (metalo)

J.Dudulis, G.Bendaravičius

121

Technologijos (medžio)

J.Dudulis, G.Bendaravičius

122

Anglų k.

L.Šerkšnaitė

 

 

II AUKŠTAS

 

Kab. Nr.

Dalykas

Mokytojai

201

Biologija

D.Šlajuvienė

202

Rusų k.

O.Belkina

203

Geografija

R.Griškonytė, R.Lesevičiūtė

204

Lietuvių k.

A.Brasevičienė, A.Janulevičienė

205

Anglų k.

N.Plūkys, G.Stukienė

206

Muziejus

E.Nevulienė Nemunaitienė

207

Pavaduotoja ugdymui

R.Šarkelienė

 

Skaitykla, biblioteka

A.Lenikienė, D.Lukaševičienė

 

Mokytojų kambarys

 

208

Lietuvių k.

R.Karlonienė

209

Lietuvių k.

 R.Janulevičienė

210

Spec. pedagogė

I 800-1010

III  800-1450

V  1200-1435

R. Gintutienė

211

Muzika

R.Balkaitienė

212

Fizika

G.Žaldokas

213

Fizika

D.Bartainienė

214

Psichologės kab.

I  800-1410

II  800-1430

III  800-1430

IV  800-1440

D.Kuzmickienė

215

Biologija

N.Krukonienė

 

 

III AUKŠTAS

 

Kab. Nr.

Dalykas

Mokytojas

301

Informacinės technologijos

E.Vilkas

302

Etika

V.Češkevičienė

303

Tikyba

D.Urbonienė

304

Lietuvių k.

L.Zdančiuvienė

305

Soc. pedagogės kab.

V.Žaldokienė

306

Vokiečių k.

J.Stulpinienė

307

Istorija

R.Sadauskienė

308

Istorija

E.Aurylienė

309

Anglų k.

B.Juodzevičienė, D.Miškinienė

310

Anglų k.

N.Guželienė

311

Anglų k.

R.Šumskienė

312

Lietuvių k.

E.Skrėliūnienė

313

Lietuvių k.

R.Gervelienė

314

Lietuvių k.

L.Dudulienė

315

Istorija

J.Dailydė

316

Kopijavimo kab.

R.Lynikas

317

Chemija

R.Zakšiauskienė, G.Matulevičienė

318

Informacinės technologijos

L.Slapikas

319

Informacinės technologijos

M. Šavelskis